1 | GER 4896 | PIESKER Thomas
KRABBE Felix |
B .048 PYC
B .002 TSC |
6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11.00 |
2 | GER 1 | TRÜBEL Stephanie
KUSSATZ Vivien |
B .044 VSAW
B .023 SPYC |
3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11.00 |
3 | GER 4876 | GROBE Alina
SCHRÖDER Saskia |
B .048 PYC
B .048 PYC |
2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 13.00 |
4 | GER 4823 | STENGEL Lutz
FELLER Frank |
MV.003 ROYC
MV.003 ROYC |
7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13.00 |
5 | GER 4889 | SCHNEIDER Stefan
THIEME Frank |
B .023 SPYC
B .048 PYC |
8 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19.00 |
6 | GER 4845 | BIRKNER Nicola
GOLTZ Alexandra |
B .044 VSAW
B .044 VSAW |
4 | 9 | 3 | OCS | 5 | 21.00 |
7 | GER 4908 | ROTHWEILER Stefanie
LEU Monika |
BW.002 WYC
BW.002 WYC |
1 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 23.00 |
8 | GER 4884 | METZING Martin
ECKELMANN Sascha |
B .048 PYC
B .035 PSB |
10 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 32.00 |
9 | GER 4857 | REMUS Robert
BUTZLAFF Ralf |
MV.004 SYC
MV.004 SYC |
11 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 12 | 34.00 |
10 | GER 4899 | KADELBACH Hendrik
NOACK Kilian |
B .044 VSAW
B .023 SPYC |
12 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 7 | 36.00 |
11 | GER 4879 | BERGER Sonja
SCHAALE Stefanie |
B .002 TSC
B .100 TSG |
9 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 38.00 |
12 | GER 4891 | LÖHLEIN Andreas
LÖHLEIN Matthias |
BW.079 SKL
BW.079 SKL |
13 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 41.00 |
13 | GER 4786 | JONAS Hans-Hermann
KRAUS Michael |
MV.002 WSC 1925
MV.002 WSC 1925 |
15 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 49.00 |
14 | GER 4800 | NAUDORF Nils
BAUMGARTEN Robert |
B .023 SPYC
B .044 VSAW |
20 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 53.00 |
15 | GER 4616 | HEMPEL Markus
SUTTMANN Oliver |
MV.032 YCW
MV.032 YCW |
14 | 16 | 22 | 13 | DNC | 65.00 |
16 | GER 4855 | ANDERSCH Sten
STEINBORN Jens |
B .044 VSAW
B .044 VSAW |
DSQ | 14 | 16 | 21 | 16 | 67.00 |
17 | GER 4868 | AHLERS Michael
AHLERS Florian |
.
. |
21 | 19 | 12 | 25 | 17 | 69.00 |
18 | GER 4863 | WALTER Sabine
WINDELBERG Gesine |
B .023 SPYC
B .120 YCBG |
16 | 13 | 11 | DNF | DNC | 70.00 |
19 | GER 4817 | WITTE Robert
HAUER Burkhard |
MV.047 SCR
MV.047 SCR |
19 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 23 | 71.00 |
20 | GER 4903 | KADELBACH Kathrin
SCHILLING Katrin |
B .044 VSAW
N .040 BSV |
17 | 15 | 25 | 24 | 15 | 71.00 |
21 | GER 4881 | DOFFING Kristof
KAMINSKI Katrin |
NW.091 YCBAYERL
NW.091 YCBAYERL |
18 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 71.00 |
22 | GER 48 | SEGETH Janett
STEINHAGEN Jochen |
MV.004 SYC
MV.004 SYC |
22 | 25 | 21 | 14 | 18 | 75.00 |
23 | GER 4726 | KÖRNER Alexander
NOLTE Martin |
BW.004 YCL
. |
24 | 24 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 81.00 |
24 | GER 4856 | GERTH Hans-Heinrich
SCHIPPER Christian |
NW.193 WSVRH
NW.193 WSVRH |
25 | 26 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 87.00 |
25 | GER 4794 | GUDLAT Gerke
LUEG Anna |
MV.004 SYC
. |
23 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 89.00 |
26 | GER 4902 | ULRICH Stephan
GRITZKE Kai |
B .046 BYC
B .046 BYC |
5 | DNF | DNF | DNC | DNC | 95.00 |
27 | GER 4830 | PINKERT Marcus
WITZMANN Erik |
.
B .049 SV 03 |
DNF | DNF | 27 | 15 | 24 | 96.00 |
28 | GER 4757 | LORZ Michael
SCHNEE Ralf |
SH.156 SGSï85
SH.156 SGSï85 |
26 | 23 | 26 | 23 | 25 | 97.00 |
29 | GER 4424 | HOFFSTADT Michael
BANDOW Jörg |
R .008 YCRM
R .008 YCRM |
27 | DSQ | DNF | DNF | DNC | 117.00 |